D I S C O V E R    L I F E   
Bee Hunt! Odonata Lepidoptera 
  HomeAll Living ThingsIDnature guidesGlobal mapperAlbumsLabelsSearch
  AboutNewsEventsResearchEducationProjectsStudy sitesHelp


Tricholoma ustale (Fr. ) P. Kumm.
Life   Fungi   Basidiomycota   Tricholomataceae   Tricholoma

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Click on map for details about points.

Links
80x5 - 240x3 - 240x4 - 320x1 - 320x2 - 320x3 - 640x1 - 640x2
Set display option above.
Click on images to enlarge.
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale
Tricholoma ustale
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Tricholoma ustale

Hosts · map
FamilyScientific name @ source (records)
_  Substrate @ BPI (5)

go to Discover Life's Facebook group

Following modified from MushroomObserver.org
   Top | See original

&pull 20q v5.145 20180528: Error 301 Moved Permanently http://mushroomobserver.org/name/show_name/605

Following modified from Taiwan Biodiversity National Information Network
   Top | See original

 
Kingdom Fungi  
 Phylum Basidiomycota  
 Class Basidiomycetes  
 Order Agaricales  
 Family Tricholomataceae  
 Genus Tricholoma  
  Tricholoma ustale    (Fr.) Quel. 
Provider: Chou, Wen-Neng 
hierarchy tree    download xml    download txt    Chinese Page    
Synonyms: Agaricus fulvellus Agaricus ustalis Gyrophila ustalis Tricholoma albobrunneum Tricholoma fulvellum   details
Citation: Sawada, K.: Descriptive Catalogue of Formosan Fungi 7: 141, 1942
Name Code: 143432
  
Suggested Link    Discover Life  
User Response:   upload Comments    upload Photo
 
Previous Page       Home Page

Updated: 2020-07-02 22:56:29 gmt
Discover Life | Top
© Designed by The Polistes Corporation