D I S C O V E R    L I F E   
Bee Hunt! Odonata Lepidoptera 
  HomeAll Living ThingsIDnature guidesGlobal mapperAlbumsLabelsSearch
  AboutNewsEventsResearchEducationProjectsStudy sitesHelp


Hygrocybe cantharellus
Life   Fungi   Basidiomycota   Tricholomataceae   Hygrocybe

ERROR: can't read /DL/db/CP/NAME_link.db database.

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Click on map for details about points.

Links
80x5 - 240x3 - 240x4 - 320x1 - 320x2 - 320x3 - 640x1 - 640x2
Set display option above.
Click on images to enlarge.
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus
Hygrocybe cantharellus
© Copyright Malcolm Storey 2011-2118 · 3
Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hosts · map
FamilyScientific name @ source (records)
_  Substrate @ BPI (1)

go to Discover Life's Facebook group

Following modified from MushroomObserver.org
   Top | See original

&pull 20q v5.145 20180528: Error 301 Moved Permanently http://mushroomobserver.org/name/show_name/2522

Following modified from Taiwan Biodiversity National Information Network
   Top | See original

 
Kingdom Fungi  
 Phylum Basidiomycota  
 Class Basidiomycetes  
 Order Agaricales  
 Family Tricholomataceae  
 Genus Hygrocybe  
  Hygrocybe cantharellus    (Schw.) Murr. 
Provider: Chou, Wen-Neng 
hierarchy tree    download xml    download txt    Chinese Page    
Synonyms: Agaricus cantharellus Camarophyllus cantharellus Craterellus cantharellus Hygrocybe lepida Hygrophorus cantharellus Hygrophorus turundus lepidus Pseudohygrocybe cantharella Trombetta cantharella   details
Citation: 陳昇明等:關刀溪大型真菌(II): 54, 2000
Name Code: 143375
  
Suggested Link  
User Response:   upload Comments    upload Photo
 
野人
2014-03-08 U/L
 
野人
2014-03-08 U/L
 
Previous Page       Home Page

Updated: 2020-06-03 01:04:52 gmt
Discover Life | Top
© Designed by The Polistes Corporation